Currencies: 
Free Shipping! 1G Single Fiber 1000BASE 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm 20km LC/SC DOM WDM/BiDi SFP LMOB6268

Free Shipping! 1G Single Fiber 1000BASE 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm 20km LC/SC DOM WDM/BiDi SFP LMOB6268

  • Price: NZD 103
  • Model: LMOB6268
  • 6571 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: hilinktech
  • Model Number: HL-SFP-BX-20
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Distance: 20km
  • Connector: LC/SC
  • DOM: Yes
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating temperature: 0-70
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • CE RoHS: Compliant